#10Danielle McCray



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Danielle McCray Basketball Player Photos





Danielle McCray Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-PLKK)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Poznan | 10 | 322 | 145 | 55-117 | 0-0 | 35-42 | 21 | 53 | 74 | 36 | 23 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 178 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Poznan | 10 | 32.2 | 14.5 | 47.0% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 2.1 | 5.3 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 17.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.5 | 69.2 | 21.0% | 5.5 | 23.7 | 25.6% | 11.7 | 52.9 | 24.3% | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 16.8 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 15.2 | 25.4% | 4.2 | 20.7 | 22.3% | 3.6 | 17.8 | 20.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.1 | 8.7 | 24.1% | 5.3 | 24.9 | 21.3% | 7.4 | 33.6 | 22.0% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 11.5% | 1.4 | 8.3 | 16.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.0 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 9.2 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 22.1 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-PLKK)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/3/2021 | Poznan | Sosnowiec | 83-84 | 36 | 25 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| 10/9/2021 | Poznan | Bydgoszcz | 85-91 | 39 | 15 | 6-14 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 10/24/2021 | Poznan | Wroclaw | 71-78 | 34 | 17 | 8-13 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 10/30/2021 | Poznan | GTK Gdynia | 74-61 | 36 | 19 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
| 11/6/2021 | Poznan | Lublin | 58-67 | 31 | 13 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/28/2021 | Poznan | Gorzow Wlkp. | 69-72 | 28 | 12 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/5/2021 | Poznan | Polkowice | 71-86 | 33 | 8 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/8/2021 | Poznan | Torun | 75-64 | 34 | 24 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 41 |
| 12/11/2021 | Poznan | Arka Gdynia | 50-90 | 23 | 5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/18/2021 | Poznan | Polonia W-wa | 63-68 | 28 | 7 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | H.Rishon LZ | ISR-11 | 21 | 716 | 34.1 | 369 | 17.6 | 123-276 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 19-90 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 66-84 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 37 | 1.8 | 131 | 6.2 | 168 | 8.0 | 63 | 3.0 | 61 | 2.9 | 9 | 0.4 | 36 | 1.7 | 94 | 4.5 | 248 | 11.8 |
| 2011 | Connecticut S. | WNBA | 35 | 521 | 14.9 | 204 | 5.8 | 36-98 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 34-79 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 30-38 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 15 | 0.4 | 73 | 2.1 | 88 | 2.5 | 43 | 1.2 | 49 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.5 | 36 | 1.0 | 134 | 3.8 |
| 11-12 | Good Angels | SVK-11 | 23 | 566 | 24.6 | 336 | 14.6 | 101-195 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 20-67 | 29.9% | 29.9% | 74-90 | 82.2% | 82.2% | 29 | 1.3 | 63 | 2.7 | 92 | 4.0 | 43 | 1.9 | 47 | 2.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 64 | 2.8 | 65 | 2.8 | 355 | 15.4 |
| 11-12 | Good Angels | EUROL-11 | 16 | 465 | 29.1 | 253 | 15.8 | 73-169 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 20-45 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 47-58 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 25 | 1.6 | 51 | 3.2 | 76 | 4.8 | 26 | 1.6 | 44 | 2.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 32 | 2.0 | 40 | 2.5 | 206 | 12.9 |
| 2012 | Connecticut S. | WNBA | 32 | 388 | 12.1 | 135 | 4.2 | 19-70 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 20-58 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 37-41 | 90.2% | 90.2% | 15 | 0.5 | 45 | 1.4 | 60 | 1.9 | 33 | 1.0 | 47 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.0 | 63 | 2.0 |
| 12-13 | Schio | EUROL-11 | 18 | 475 | 26.4 | 218 | 12.1 | 69-172 | 40.1% | 40.1% | 10-30 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50-66 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 25 | 1.4 | 56 | 3.1 | 81 | 4.5 | 41 | 2.3 | 57 | 3.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.3 | 51 | 2.8 | 176 | 9.8 |
| 12-13 | Schio | ITA-11 | 9 | 201 | 22.3 | 85 | 9.4 | 32-68 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 18-23 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 12 | 1.3 | 15 | 1.7 | 27 | 3.0 | 9 | 1.0 | 19 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.2 | 28 | 3.1 | 53 | 5.9 |
| 13-14 | Wisla Can-Pack | EUROL-11 | 11 | 226 | 20.5 | 81 | 7.4 | 29-63 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 11 | 1.0 | 21 | 1.9 | 32 | 2.9 | 19 | 1.7 | 26 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 15 | 1.4 | 12 | 1.1 | 87 | 7.9 |
| 13-14 | Wisla Can-Pack | POL-11 | 21 | 336 | 16.0 | 131 | 6.2 | 54-109 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 17-33 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 23 | 1.1 | 44 | 2.1 | 67 | 3.2 | 25 | 1.2 | 26 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.6 | 122 | 5.8 |
| 2014 | Connecticut S. | WNBA | 18 | 206 | 11.4 | 35 | 1.9 | 11-50 | 22.0% | 22.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-14 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.9 | 26 | 1.4 | 14 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.6 | 25 | 1.4 | -11 | -0.6 |
| 14-15 | E.Ramla | ISR-11 | 29 | 870 | 30.0 | 468 | 16.1 | 131-266 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 30-78 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 116-149 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 44 | 1.5 | 139 | 4.8 | 183 | 6.3 | 86 | 3.0 | 71 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 90 | 3.1 | 92 | 3.2 | 573 | 19.8 |
| 15-16 | Calais | FRA-11 | 3 | 100 | 33.3 | 43 | 14.3 | 14-32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 26 | 8.7 |
| 2016 | 1 De Agosto | ACC-11 | 7 | 165 | 23.6 | 79 | 11.3 | 32-44 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.9 | 14 | 2.0 | 25 | 3.6 | 14 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 2.4 | 15 | 2.1 | 73 | 10.4 |
| 16-17 | H.Rishon LZ | ISR-11 | 5 | 154 | 30.8 | 62 | 12.4 | 20-46 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6 | 1.2 | 23 | 4.6 | 29 | 5.8 | 15 | 3.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 22 | 4.4 | 39 | 7.8 |
| 17-18 | Roche | FRA-11 | 12 | 295 | 24.6 | 129 | 10.8 | 52-122 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25-36 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 13 | 1.1 | 32 | 2.7 | 45 | 3.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 26 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.2 | 30 | 2.5 | 92 | 7.7 |
| 18-19 | BC Minsk | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 181 | 30.2 | 82 | 13.7 | 25-61 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 16 | 2.7 | 24 | 4.0 | 40 | 6.7 | 11 | 1.8 | 17 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 14 | 2.3 | 61 | 10.2 |
| 18-19 | BC Minsk | EWBL-11 | 7 | 210 | 30.0 | 113 | 16.1 | 40-73 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 13 | 1.9 | 37 | 5.3 | 50 | 7.1 | 17 | 2.4 | 16 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.4 | 18 | 2.6 | 114 | 16.3 |
| 18-19 | BC Minsk | BLR-11 | 18 | 361 | 20.1 | 253 | 14.1 | 93-160 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 49-62 | 79.0% | 79.0% | 27 | 1.5 | 64 | 3.6 | 91 | 5.1 | 56 | 3.1 | 23 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.4 | 41 | 2.3 | 29 | 1.6 | 305 | 16.9 |
| 19-20 | Enisey | Eurocup-11 | 10 | 219 | 21.9 | 117 | 11.7 | 39-91 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 24-32 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 18 | 1.8 | 31 | 3.1 | 49 | 4.9 | 25 | 2.5 | 18 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 1.3 | 25 | 2.5 | 97 | 9.7 |
| 19-20 | Enisey | RUS-11 | 20 | 398 | 19.9 | 219 | 11.0 | 85-180 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 43-58 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 32 | 1.6 | 55 | 2.8 | 87 | 4.4 | 35 | 1.8 | 49 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 28 | 1.4 | 51 | 2.6 | 214 | 10.7 |
| 20-21 | Battipaglia | ITA-11 | 13 | 381 | 29.3 | 217 | 16.7 | 79-171 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59-76 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 28 | 2.2 | 76 | 5.8 | 104 | 8.0 | 39 | 3.0 | 39 | 3.0 | 4 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.5 | 36 | 2.8 | 252 | 19.4 |
| 21-22 | AZS Poznan | POL-11 | 10 | 322 | 32.2 | 145 | 14.5 | 55-117 | 47.0% | 47.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35-42 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 21 | 2.1 | 53 | 5.3 | 74 | 7.4 | 36 | 3.6 | 23 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.4 | 28 | 2.8 | 178 | 17.8 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 85 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 30.3% | 39.2% | 79.6% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI DIVISION A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 55 | 31.6 | 16.3 | 46.6% | 29.5% | 76.2% | 1.6 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 15.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 45 | 25.9 | 12.3 | 42.3% | 36.6% | 77.9% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 21.2 | 8.9 | 48.2% | 18.2% | 69.3% | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 9.7 |
| AVERAGE SLOVAKIAN EXTRALIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 24.6 | 14.6 | 51.8% | 29.9% | 82.2% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 15.4 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 26.5 | 13.7 | 46.4% | 5.3% | 77.8% | 1.8 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 19.9 | 11.0 | 47.2% | 22.2% | 74.1% | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 10.7 |
| AVERAGE BELARUSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 20.1 | 14.1 | 58.1% | 35.3% | 79.0% | 1.5 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 16.9 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 25.0 | 12.4 | 42.1% | 50.0% | 70.4% | 2.1 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 9.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 26.3 | 11.5 | 42.9% | 12.5% | 73.9% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE ACC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 23.6 | 11.3 | 72.7% | 28.6% | 36.0% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 30.0 | 16.1 | 54.8% | 30.0% | 75.0% | 1.9 | 5.3 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 16.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | UNG-11 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 84 | 12.0 | 25-42 | 59.5% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 14 | 2.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 26 | 3.7 | 11 | 1.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 59.5% | 46.7% | 81.3% | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Danielle McCray born?
Danielle McCray was born in Boynton Beach, FL.
When was Danielle McCray born?
Danielle McCray was born on Oct.8, 1987.
How tall is Danielle McCray?
Danielle McCray is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Danielle McCray in the Hall of Fame?
Danielle McCray is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Danielle McCray drafted?
Danielle McCray was drafted on 2010: Connecticut Sun (WNBA, 1rd(7)).
What position did Danielle McCray play?
Shooting Guard.
What college did Danielle McCray attend?
Danielle McCray attended Kansas in 2010.
What highschool did Danielle McCray attend?
Danielle McCray attended Lyons '2005.
Who is agent of Danielle McCray?
Danielle McCray's agent is Daniel Poerschke.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Danielle McCray baloncesto estadísticas
German: Danielle McCray basketball statistiken
Italian: Danielle McCray pallacanestro statistiche
French: Danielle McCray basketball statistiques
Polish: Danielle McCray koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Danielle McCray basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Danielle McCray баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Danielle McCray バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Danielle McCray 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Danielle McCray 농구 통계
Turkish : Danielle McCray basketbol İstatistik




H.Rishon LZ
Connecticut S.
Good Angels
Schio
Wisla Can-Pack
E.Ramla
Calais
1 De Agosto
Roche
BC Minsk
Enisey
Battipaglia