#22Branden Dawson



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Branden Dawson Basketball Player Photos






Branden Dawson Statistics
Season: 2025 (Mexico-LNBP)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Correcaminos | 5 | 105 | 38 | 17-36 | 1-4 | 1-11 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Correcaminos | 5 | 21.0 | 7.6 | 47.2% | 25.0% | 9.1% | 2.8 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 9.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.6 | 87.0 | 8.7% | 3.4 | 35.2 | 13.5% | 7.2 | 68.0 | 14.8% | 0.2 | 11.6 | 2.4% | 0.8 | 34.4 | 3.3% | 0.2 | 16.6 | 1.7% | 2.2 | 24.0 | 12.9% | 1.8 | 16.1 | 11.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.8 | 8.9 | 31.5% | 4.6 | 24.6 | 18.7% | 7.4 | 33.4 | 22.2% | 0.6 | 3.7 | 16.2% | 0.6 | 10.1 | 5.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.5 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5.3 | 8.8 | 14.1 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 17.5 |
Season: 2025 (Mexico-LNBP)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8/9/2025 | Correcaminos | Halc.Xalapa | 88-89 | 25 | 14 | 7-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 8/16/2025 | Correcaminos | El Calor | 85-83 | 29 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 8/21/2025 | Correcaminos | Freseros | 101-85 | 26 | 14 | 7-15 | 0-1 | 0-5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 9/19/2025 | Correcaminos | Diablos | 80-105 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 9/20/2025 | Correcaminos | Diablos | 84-114 | 9 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Michigan St. | NCAA1 | 32 | 652 | 20.4 | 269 | 8.4 | 113-195 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43-71 | 60.6% | 60.6% | 71 | 2.2 | 75 | 2.3 | 146 | 4.6 | 30 | 0.9 | 43 | 1.3 | 28 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.0 | 45 | 1.4 | 302 | 9.4 |
| 12-13 | Michigan St. | NCAA1 | 36 | 969 | 26.9 | 321 | 8.9 | 139-257 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43-80 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 77 | 2.1 | 135 | 3.8 | 212 | 5.9 | 47 | 1.3 | 58 | 1.6 | 33 | 0.9 | 57 | 1.6 | 73 | 2.0 | 379 | 10.5 |
| 13-14 | Michigan St. | NCAA1 | 27 | 773 | 28.6 | 308 | 11.4 | 134-215 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-62 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 79 | 2.9 | 147 | 5.4 | 226 | 8.4 | 45 | 1.7 | 38 | 1.4 | 25 | 0.9 | 35 | 1.3 | 35 | 1.3 | 462 | 17.1 |
| 14-15 | Michigan St. | NCAA1 | 35 | 1055 | 30.1 | 415 | 11.9 | 182-340 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51-104 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 102 | 2.9 | 216 | 6.2 | 318 | 9.1 | 59 | 1.7 | 72 | 2.1 | 58 | 1.7 | 42 | 1.2 | 67 | 1.9 | 542 | 15.5 |
| 15-16 | College Park SH | G League | 8 | 240 | 30.0 | 159 | 19.9 | 67-112 | 59.8% | 59.8% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 22-31 | 71.0% | 71.0% | 28 | 3.5 | 38 | 4.8 | 66 | 8.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 15 | 1.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.0 | 15 | 1.9 | 180 | 22.5 |
| 15-16 | Bakersfield | G League | 6 | 102 | 17.0 | 38 | 6.3 | 17-41 | 41.5% | 41.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 12 | 2.0 | 11 | 1.8 | 23 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 8 | 1.3 | 13 | 2.2 |
| 15-16 | Grand Rapids | G League | 15 | 256 | 17.1 | 101 | 6.7 | 42-89 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 22 | 1.5 | 32 | 2.1 | 54 | 3.6 | 9 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.9 | 13 | 0.9 | 90 | 6.0 |
| 15-16 | Los Angeles | NBA | 6 | 28 | 4.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 |
| 16-17 | College Park SH | G League | 33 | 859 | 26.0 | 426 | 12.9 | 189-380 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48-90 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 94 | 2.8 | 140 | 4.2 | 234 | 7.1 | 53 | 1.6 | 68 | 2.1 | 21 | 0.6 | 55 | 1.7 | 62 | 1.9 | 403 | 12.2 |
| 16-17 | Hapoel TA | ISR-1 | 8 | 177 | 22.1 | 64 | 8.0 | 26-48 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 9-20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 13 | 1.6 | 24 | 3.0 | 37 | 4.6 | 4 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 61 | 7.6 |
| 17-18 | Hitachi | JPN-1 | 10 | 119 | 11.9 | 66 | 6.6 | 28-58 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-18 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 13 | 1.3 | 16 | 1.6 | 29 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.4 | 9 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.8 | 68 | 6.8 |
| 18-19 | Soles | LAM-1 | 3 | 57 | 19.0 | 25 | 8.3 | 11-24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 16 | 5.3 | 21 | 7.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 31 | 10.3 |
| 18-19 | Soles | MEX-2 | 19 | 546 | 28.7 | 273 | 14.4 | 121-236 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 28-46 | 60.9% | 60.9% | 56 | 2.9 | 92 | 4.8 | 148 | 7.8 | 54 | 2.8 | 51 | 2.7 | 31 | 1.6 | 29 | 1.5 | 39 | 2.1 | 307 | 16.2 |
| 2019 | Gigantes | MEX-1 | 20 | 533 | 26.7 | 262 | 13.1 | 100-191 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 44-66 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 46 | 2.3 | 96 | 4.8 | 142 | 7.1 | 26 | 1.3 | 43 | 2.2 | 25 | 1.3 | 28 | 1.4 | 37 | 1.9 | 281 | 14.1 |
| 2019 | Mauricio Baez | DOM-4 | 4 | 145 | 36.3 | 55 | 13.8 | 25-49 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 23 | 5.8 | 39 | 9.8 | 62 | 15.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 90 | 22.5 |
| 2019 | Caneros | DOM-1 | 8 | 264 | 33.0 | 125 | 15.6 | 55-97 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 0-10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-26 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 29 | 3.6 | 53 | 6.6 | 82 | 10.3 | 21 | 2.6 | 24 | 3.0 | 25 | 3.1 | 14 | 1.8 | 17 | 2.1 | 186 | 23.3 |
| 19-20 | Bnei Hertzeliya | ISR-2 | 10 | 195 | 19.5 | 79 | 7.9 | 31-60 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 12 | 1.2 | 45 | 4.5 | 57 | 5.7 | 14 | 1.4 | 32 | 3.2 | 9 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.1 | 91 | 9.1 |
| 20-21 | Plaza FV | DOM-2 | 9 | 320 | 35.6 | 220 | 24.4 | 86-148 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 39-56 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 38 | 4.2 | 82 | 9.1 | 120 | 13.3 | 28 | 3.1 | 27 | 3.0 | 31 | 3.4 | 13 | 1.4 | 17 | 1.9 | 320 | 35.6 |
| 20-21 | Lioneers | TAI-2 | 7 | 240 | 34.3 | 148 | 21.1 | 62-112 | 55.4% | 55.4% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 12-22 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 25 | 3.6 | 55 | 7.9 | 80 | 11.4 | 29 | 4.1 | 14 | 2.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 14 | 2.0 | 17 | 2.4 | 176 | 25.1 |
| 21-22 | Lioneers | TAI-2 | 7 | 235 | 33.6 | 118 | 16.9 | 48-124 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 2-15 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 16-35 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 42 | 6.0 | 59 | 8.4 | 101 | 14.4 | 12 | 1.7 | 12 | 1.7 | 9 | 1.3 | 21 | 3.0 | 16 | 2.3 | 125 | 17.9 |
| 22-23 | TB Herobears | TAI-1 | 21 | 700 | 33.3 | 399 | 19.0 | 177-357 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 6-32 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 27-55 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 122 | 5.8 | 128 | 6.1 | 250 | 11.9 | 65 | 3.1 | 56 | 2.7 | 34 | 1.6 | 60 | 2.9 | 57 | 2.7 | 461 | 22.0 |
| 2023 | Spartans | VEN-1 | 10 | 203 | 20.3 | 109 | 10.9 | 51-94 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 33 | 3.3 | 27 | 2.7 | 60 | 6.0 | 10 | 1.0 | 27 | 2.7 | 14 | 1.4 | 11 | 1.1 | 23 | 2.3 | 104 | 10.4 |
| 2024 | Indios | DOM-1 | 8 | 174 | 21.8 | 44 | 5.5 | 22-36 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 3.3 | 16 | 2.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 10 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.6 | 58 | 7.3 |
| 2025 | Correcaminos | MEX-2 | 5 | 105 | 21.0 | 38 | 7.6 | 17-36 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 14 | 2.8 | 23 | 4.6 | 37 | 7.4 | 9 | 1.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 46 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 130 | 26.5 | 10.1 | 56.4% | 0.0% | 55.8% | 2.5 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 13.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 62 | 23.5 | 11.7 | 50.6% | 30.8% | 55.0% | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 27.1 | 13.0 | 50.7% | 16.7% | 50.9% | 2.9 | 4.8 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 14.7 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE TPBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 33.3 | 19.0 | 49.6% | 18.8% | 49.1% | 5.8 | 6.1 | 11.9 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 22.0 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN CIBACOPA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 26.7 | 13.1 | 52.4% | 28.6% | 66.7% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 14.1 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LNB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 27.4 | 10.6 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 53.6% | 1.8 | 3.3 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE PLEAGUE+ STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 33.9 | 19.0 | 46.6% | 18.8% | 49.1% | 4.8 | 8.1 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 21.5 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 20.3 | 10.9 | 54.3% | 0.0% | 30.4% | 3.3 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 10.4 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI NATIONAL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 19.5 | 7.9 | 51.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 9.1 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 11.9 | 6.6 | 48.3% | 0.0% | 55.6% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 6.8 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. SANTIAGO LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 35.6 | 24.4 | 58.1% | 23.1% | 69.6% | 4.2 | 9.1 | 13.3 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 35.6 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 22.1 | 8.0 | 54.2% | 12.5% | 45.0% | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 7.6 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| AVERAGE DOMINICAN REP. LDC STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 36.3 | 13.8 | 51.0% | 0.0% | 71.4% | 5.8 | 9.8 | 15.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 22.5 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 19.0 | 8.3 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 1.7 | 5.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 10.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Branden Dawson born?
Branden Dawson was born in Gary, IN.
When was Branden Dawson born?
Branden Dawson was born on Feb.1, 1993.
How tall is Branden Dawson?
Branden Dawson is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Branden Dawson weigh when playing?
Branden Dawson weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Branden Dawson in the Hall of Fame?
Branden Dawson is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Branden Dawson drafted?
Branden Dawson was drafted on 2015: New Orleans Hornets (NBA,2rd(56)).
What position did Branden Dawson play?
Forward.
What college did Branden Dawson attend?
Branden Dawson attended Michigan St. in 2015.
What highschool did Branden Dawson attend?
Branden Dawson attended Lew Wallace '2011.
Who is agent of Branden Dawson?
Branden Dawson's agent is Zachary Benalloul.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Branden Dawson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Branden Dawson basketball statistiken
Italian: Branden Dawson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Branden Dawson basketball statistiques
Polish: Branden Dawson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Branden Dawson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Branden Dawson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Branden Dawson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Branden Dawson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Branden Dawson 농구 통계
Turkish : Branden Dawson basketbol İstatistik




Halc.Xalapa
El Calor
Freseros
Diablos
Michigan St.
College Park SH
Bakersfield
Grand Rapids
Los Angeles
Hapoel TA
Hitachi
Soles
Gigantes
Mauricio Baez
Caneros
Bnei Hertzeliya
Plaza FV
Lioneers
TB Herobears
Spartans
Indios