#55Augustus Stone Jr.



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Augustus Stone Jr. Basketball Player Photos






Augustus Stone Jr. Statistics
Season: 2024 (Indonesia-IBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tangerang | 13 | 345 | 274 | 71-129 | 25-75 | 57-78 | 5 | 35 | 40 | 41 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 236 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tangerang | 13 | 26.5 | 21.1 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 73.1% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 18.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 21.1 | 80.4 | 26.2% | 5.5 | 19.3 | 28.5% | 9.9 | 40.4 | 24.5% | 1.9 | 9.1 | 20.9% | 5.8 | 26.6 | 21.8% | 4.4 | 14.5 | 30.3% | 6.0 | 22.7 | 26.4% | 3.2 | 18.0 | 17.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 10.4 | 3.8% | 2.7 | 29.2 | 9.2% | 3.1 | 39.6 | 7.8% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.3% | 0.8 | 5.4 | 14.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 31.8 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 27.4 |
Season: 2024 (Indonesia-IBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/14/2024 | Tangerang | Pacific Caesar | 81-67 | 20 | 23 | 5-10 | 2-6 | 7-9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 1/19/2024 | Tangerang | Pelita Jaya | 89-99 | 34 | 31 | 11-17 | 2-4 | 3-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
| 1/20/2024 | Tangerang | Borneo | 79-74 | 24 | 21 | 4-11 | 2-2 | 7-11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| 1/26/2024 | Tangerang | Dewa United | 83-101 | 27 | 19 | 7-14 | 0-3 | 5-7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 1/28/2024 | Tangerang | Simba Bogor | 82-83 | 18 | 11 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/1/2024 | Tangerang | Satya Wacana | 70-52 | 24 | 19 | 5-9 | 2-4 | 3-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 3/6/2024 | Tangerang | Bali Utd. | 70-76 | 36 | 30 | 6-10 | 4-8 | 6-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 |
| 3/8/2024 | Tangerang | Pacific Caesar | 102-71 | 34 | 39 | 7-11 | 5-14 | 10-10 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40 |
| 3/23/2024 | Tangerang | Hangtuah | 75-85 | 23 | 14 | 4-11 | 2-5 | 0-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 3/24/2024 | Tangerang | Borneo | 80-89 | 27 | 18 | 5-5 | 1-7 | 5-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| 4/17/2024 | Tangerang | Bima Perkasa | 75-78 | 35 | 21 | 8-15 | 0-10 | 5-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 5/4/2024 | Tangerang | Rajawali | 75-85 | 25 | 19 | 3-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
| 5/5/2024 | Tangerang | Satria Muda | 84-95 | 18 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Prince George | JUCO | 21 | 329 | 15.7 | 323 | 15.4 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 39-54 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 6 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.5 | 37 | 1.8 | 29 | 1.4 | 37 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | WVSU | NCAA2 | 26 | 729 | 28.0 | 413 | 15.9 | 80-168 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 60-177 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 73-85 | 85.9% | 85.9% | 16 | 0.6 | 51 | 2.0 | 67 | 2.6 | 48 | 1.8 | 45 | 1.7 | 10 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | WVSU | NCAA2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 20-21 | WVSU | NCAA2 | 14 | 426 | 30.4 | 174 | 12.4 | 37-71 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 22-65 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 34-41 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 8 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.6 | 31 | 2.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 31 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.9 | 12 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 21-22 | St.Thomas, FL | NCAA1 | 1 | 30 | 30.0 | 14 | 14.0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 21-22 | St.Thomas, FL | NCAA2 | 1 | 35 | 35.0 | 19 | 19.0 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 4 | 4.0 |
| 21-22 | St.Thomas, FL | NAIA | 20 | 567 | 28.4 | 289 | 14.5 | 63-143 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 33-101 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 64-85 | 75.3% | 75.3% | 14 | 0.7 | 42 | 2.1 | 56 | 2.8 | 27 | 1.4 | 38 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.9 | 46 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Tigers | ASEAN-1 | 6 | 222 | 37.0 | 133 | 22.2 | 42-83 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 9-33 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 22-31 | 71.0% | 71.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 15 | 2.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 18 | 3.0 | 71 | 11.8 |
| 2023 | Leones | NIC-1 | 10 | 289 | 28.9 | 211 | 21.1 | 56-98 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 20-56 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 39-53 | 73.6% | 73.6% | 24 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.8 | 32 | 3.2 | 20 | 2.0 | 13 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.5 | 19 | 1.9 | 193 | 19.3 |
| 2024 | Tangerang | IDN-1 | 13 | 345 | 26.5 | 274 | 21.1 | 71-129 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 25-75 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 57-78 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 5 | 0.4 | 35 | 2.7 | 40 | 3.1 | 41 | 3.2 | 27 | 2.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.8 | 27 | 2.1 | 236 | 18.2 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 42 | 28.3 | 14.4 | 49.2% | 33.6% | 83.8% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 15.7 | 15.4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 72.2% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 28.4 | 14.5 | 44.1% | 32.7% | 75.3% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE INDONESIAN IBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 26.5 | 21.1 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 73.1% | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 18.2 |
| AVERAGE NICARAGUAN LSB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 28.9 | 21.1 | 57.1% | 35.7% | 73.6% | 2.4 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE ASEAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 37.0 | 22.2 | 50.6% | 27.3% | 71.0% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 30.0 | 14.0 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Augustus Stone Jr. born?
Augustus Stone Jr. was born in Baltimore, MD.
When was Augustus Stone Jr. born?
Augustus Stone Jr. was born on Jul.2, 1997.
How tall is Augustus Stone Jr.?
Augustus Stone Jr. is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Augustus Stone Jr. weigh when playing?
Augustus Stone Jr. weighed 82kg / 180.4lbs when playing.
Is Augustus Stone Jr. in the Hall of Fame?
Augustus Stone Jr. is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Augustus Stone Jr. play?
Guard.
What college did Augustus Stone Jr. attend?
Augustus Stone Jr. attended St.Thomas, FL in 2022.
What highschool did Augustus Stone Jr. attend?
Augustus Stone Jr. attended North County (MD) '2015.
Who is agent of Augustus Stone Jr.?
Augustus Stone Jr.'s agent is Andy Bountogianis.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Augustus Stone Jr. baloncesto estadísticas
German: Augustus Stone Jr. basketball statistiken
Italian: Augustus Stone Jr. pallacanestro statistiche
French: Augustus Stone Jr. basketball statistiques
Polish: Augustus Stone Jr. koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Augustus Stone Jr. basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Augustus Stone Jr. баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Augustus Stone Jr. バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Augustus Stone Jr. 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Augustus Stone Jr. 농구 통계
Turkish : Augustus Stone Jr. basketbol İstatistik




Prince George
WVSU
St.Thomas, FL
Tigers
Leones
Tangerang