#25Ashley Prim



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ashley Prim Basketball Player Photos




Ashley Prim Statistics
Season: 2019 (Puerto Rico-BSNF)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Atenienses de Manati | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Atenienses de Manati | 1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | St.Joseph's | NCAA1 | 32 | 636 | 19.9 | 185 | 5.8 | 48-128 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 3-19 | 15.8% | 15.8% | 86-115 | 74.8% | 74.8% | 12 | 0.4 | 60 | 1.9 | 76 | 2.4 | 99 | 3.1 | 54 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.0 | 57 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | St.Joseph's | NCAA1 | 33 | 818 | 24.8 | 320 | 9.7 | 99-260 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 19-56 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 102-155 | 65.8% | 65.8% | 16 | 0.5 | 75 | 2.3 | 92 | 2.8 | 105 | 3.2 | 69 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 42 | 1.3 | 72 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | St.Joseph's | NCAA1 | 30 | 858 | 28.6 | 228 | 7.6 | 69-222 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 24-69 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 69-96 | 71.9% | 71.9% | 42 | 1.4 | 90 | 3.0 | 132 | 4.4 | 93 | 3.1 | 72 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 36 | 1.2 | 63 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2013 | Leonas | PUR-11 | 20 | 595 | 29.8 | 205 | 10.3 | 43-120 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 25-65 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 44-60 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 42 | 2.1 | 71 | 3.6 | 113 | 5.7 | 45 | 2.3 | 43 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.8 | 42 | 2.1 | 161 | 8.1 |
| 2015 | Mayaguez | PUR-11 | 28 | 916 | 32.7 | 321 | 11.5 | 52-163 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 43-135 | 31.9% | 31.9% | 88-117 | 75.2% | 75.2% | 29 | 1.0 | 90 | 3.2 | 119 | 4.3 | 119 | 4.3 | 60 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 112 | 4.0 | 155 | 5.5 |
| 2016 | Mayaguez | PUR-11 | 28 | 955 | 34.1 | 411 | 14.7 | 91-222 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 38-136 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 115-156 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 59 | 2.1 | 103 | 3.7 | 162 | 5.8 | 138 | 4.9 | 63 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 105 | 3.8 | 277 | 9.9 |
| 16-17 | Neftochimic | BUL-11 | 14 | 372 | 26.6 | 186 | 13.3 | 44-101 | 43.6% | 43.6% | 21-60 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 35-50 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 23 | 1.6 | 29 | 2.1 | 52 | 3.7 | 35 | 2.5 | 28 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 2.1 | 26 | 1.9 | 140 | 10.0 |
| 2017 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 2 | 64 | 32.0 | 19 | 9.5 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 15 | 7.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 23 | 11.5 |
| 17-18 | Glanmire | IRL-11 | 4 | 29 | 7.3 | 80 | 20.0 | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 11-24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 6 | 1.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 19 | 4.8 | 15 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 93 | 23.3 |
| 2018 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 25 | 673 | 26.9 | 187 | 7.5 | 31-112 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 30-97 | 30.9% | 30.9% | 35-47 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 29 | 1.2 | 74 | 3.0 | 103 | 4.1 | 73 | 2.9 | 60 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.8 | 41 | 1.6 | 123 | 4.9 |
| 2019 | Atenienses | PUR-11 | 1 | 20 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 104 | 31.0 | 11.0 | 35.0% | 31.0% | 74.2% | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 7.1 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 95 | 24.3 | 7.7 | 35.4% | 31.9% | 70.2% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 26.6 | 13.3 | 43.6% | 35.0% | 70.0% | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE IRISH SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 7.3 | 20.0 | 69.2% | 45.8% | 84.6% | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 23.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | FIBA Am.-11 | 6 | 136 | 22.7 | 46 | 7.7 | 11-32 | 34.4% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 21-25 | 84.0% | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 16 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 8 | 1.3 | 15 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | CAC-11 | 4 | 25 | 6.3 | 17 | 4.3 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 22.7 | 7.7 | 34.4% | 9.1% | 84.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | |
| AVERAGE CAC Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 66.7% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ashley Prim born?
Ashley Prim was born in Ansonia, CT.
When was Ashley Prim born?
Ashley Prim was born on Apr.1, 1991.
How tall is Ashley Prim?
Ashley Prim is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Ashley Prim in the Hall of Fame?
Ashley Prim is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ashley Prim play?
Guard.
What college did Ashley Prim attend?
Ashley Prim attended St.Joseph's in 2013.
What highschool did Ashley Prim attend?
Ashley Prim attended Kolbe Cathedral '2009.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ashley Prim baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ashley Prim basketball statistiken
Italian: Ashley Prim pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ashley Prim basketball statistiques
Polish: Ashley Prim koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ashley Prim basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ashley Prim баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ashley Prim バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ashley Prim 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ashley Prim 농구 통계
Turkish : Ashley Prim basketbol İstatistik




St.Joseph's
Glanmire