#23Paul McPherson



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Paul McPherson Basketball Player Photos


Paul McPherson Statistics
Season: 2008-2009 (Argentina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MH Basket | 4 | 106 | 33 | 15-25 | 0-3 | 3-8 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| MH Basket | 4 | 26.5 | 8.3 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Season: 2008-2009 (EuroChallenge)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Energy Invest Rustavi | 2 | 62 | 25 | 7-16 | 1-4 | 8-10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Energy Invest Rustavi | 2 | 31.0 | 12.5 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Season: 2008-2009 (Argentina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/14/2008 | MH Basket | Lanus | 90-84 | 23 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 11/16/2008 | MH Basket | Penarol | 70-78 | 19 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11/21/2008 | MH Basket | GECR Indalo | 75-92 | 26 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11/23/2008 | MH Basket | GECR Indalo | 91-93 | 38 | 13 | 6-13 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Season: 2008-2009 (EuroChallenge)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/14/2008 | Energy Invest Rustavi | Sumykhimpr. | 81-110 | 33 | 18 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 5-5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10/21/2008 | Energy Invest Rustavi | Sumykhimpr. | 79-90 | 29 | 7 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 00-01 | GS Warriors | NBA | 22 | 276 | 12.5 | 150 | 6.8 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 32 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Phoenix Suns | NBA | 31 | 292 | 9.4 | 112 | 3.6 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-24 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 48 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 22 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Bipop-Carire RE | ITA-1 | 17 | 402 | 23.6 | 175 | 10.3 | 68-111 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 4-23 | 17.4% | 17.4% | 27-42 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 17 | 1.0 | 35 | 2.1 | 52 | 3.1 | 18 | 1.1 | 40 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.4 | 33 | 1.9 | 43 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Basket Livorno | ITA-1 | 33 | 868 | 26.3 | 386 | 11.7 | 138-252 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 12-40 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 74-102 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 31 | 0.9 | 78 | 2.4 | 109 | 3.3 | 52 | 1.6 | 102 | 3.1 | 7 | 0.2 | 55 | 1.7 | 95 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | TDShop.it LV | ITA-1 | 17 | 513 | 30.2 | 242 | 14.2 | 91-138 | 65.9% | 65.9% | 4-22 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 48-82 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 19 | 1.1 | 47 | 2.8 | 66 | 3.9 | 28 | 1.6 | 59 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.2 | 41 | 2.4 | 63 | 3.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Hyeres-Toulon | FRA-1 | 19 | 347 | 18.3 | 139 | 7.3 | 53-93 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 5-22 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 18-29 | 62.1% | 62.1% | 21 | 1.1 | 20 | 1.1 | 41 | 2.2 | 25 | 1.3 | 43 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.8 | 42 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | MH Basket | ARG-1 | 4 | 106 | 26.5 | 33 | 8.3 | 15-25 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Rustavi | FEL-1 | 2 | 62 | 31.0 | 25 | 12.5 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 4 | 2.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 67 | 26.6 | 12.0 | 59.3% | 23.5% | 65.9% | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 10.7 | 4.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 57.0% | 22.7% | 62.1% | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 26.5 | 8.3 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 31.0 | 12.5 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Paul McPherson born?
Paul McPherson was born in Chicago, IL.
When was Paul McPherson born?
Paul McPherson was born on Jul.3, 1978.
How tall is Paul McPherson?
Paul McPherson is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Paul McPherson weigh when playing?
Paul McPherson weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Paul McPherson in the Hall of Fame?
Paul McPherson is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Paul McPherson drafted?
Paul McPherson was drafted on 2000: Rockford Lightning (CBA,3rd(36)).
What position did Paul McPherson play?
Guard.
What college did Paul McPherson attend?
Paul McPherson attended DePaul in 2000.
What highschool did Paul McPherson attend?
Paul McPherson attended South Shore (IL) '1997.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Paul McPherson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Paul McPherson basketball statistiken
Italian: Paul McPherson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Paul McPherson basketball statistiques
Polish: Paul McPherson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Paul McPherson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Paul McPherson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Paul McPherson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Paul McPherson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Paul McPherson 농구 통계
Turkish : Paul McPherson basketbol İstatistik




GS Warriors
Phoenix Suns
Bipop-Carire RE
Basket Livorno
Hyeres-Toulon
Rustavi