#10Akeema Richards


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Akeema Richards Basketball Player Photos



Akeema Richards Statistics
Season: 2024 (Centrobasket)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| U.S. Virgin Islands | 5 | 58 | 15 | 4-20 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| U.S. Virgin Islands | 5 | 11.6 | 3.0 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 80.0% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.0 | 75.3 | 4.0% | 0.8 | 46.2 | 3.5% | 4.0 | 101.2 | 7.9% | 0.2 | 9.4 | 4.3% | 0.6 | 38.2 | 3.1% | 0.8 | 30.0 | 5.3% | 1.0 | 45.4 | 4.4% | 1.2 | 17.4 | 6.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 12.2 | 8.2% | 1.4 | 28.8 | 4.9% | 2.4 | 41.0 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 10.2 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.8 |
Season: 2024 (Centrobasket)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/5/2024 | U.S. Virgin Islands | Dominican Republic | 88-95 | 9 | 3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/6/2024 | U.S. Virgin Islands | Mexico | 85-57 | 19 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/7/2024 | U.S. Virgin Islands | Guatemala | 87-58 | 13 | 5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/9/2024 | U.S. Virgin Islands | Costa Rica | 81-47 | 10 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/10/2024 | U.S. Virgin Islands | Cuba | 75-80 | 7 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Delaware | NCAA1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Delaware | NCAA1 | 33 | 798 | 24.2 | 204 | 6.2 | 92-214 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-39 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 49 | 1.5 | 99 | 3.0 | 145 | 4.4 | 59 | 1.8 | 52 | 1.6 | 6 | 0.2 | 29 | 0.9 | 62 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Delaware | NCAA1 | 36 | 691 | 19.2 | 198 | 5.5 | 83-220 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32-50 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 40 | 1.1 | 58 | 1.6 | 94 | 2.6 | 40 | 1.1 | 50 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.7 | 58 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Delaware | NCAA1 | 28 | 492 | 17.6 | 168 | 6.0 | 62-182 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44-57 | 77.2% | 77.2% | 21 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.7 | 69 | 2.5 | 47 | 1.7 | 42 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 21 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.3 | 90 | 3.2 |
| 2020 | Georgia E. | UBA | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 73 | 9.1 | 19-47 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 13 | 1.6 | 23 | 2.9 | 36 | 4.5 | 13 | 1.6 | 19 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 12 | 1.5 | 49 | 6.1 |
| 2022 | Lobas | MEX-11 | 8 | 146 | 18.3 | 30 | 3.8 | 12-30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 0.8 | 19 | 2.4 | 25 | 3.1 | 18 | 2.3 | 15 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 10 | 1.3 | 11 | 1.4 | 42 | 5.3 |
| 22-23 | Les Foxes | ARM-11 | 16 | 471 | 29.4 | 371 | 23.2 | 142-282 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 7-25 | 28.0% | 28.0% | 66-98 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 68 | 4.3 | 121 | 7.6 | 189 | 11.8 | 63 | 3.9 | 42 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.3 | 75 | 4.7 | 36 | 2.3 | 495 | 30.9 |
| 22-23 | Lavovi | BIH-11 | 6 | 204 | 34.0 | 69 | 11.5 | 28-78 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13-16 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 13 | 2.2 | 33 | 5.5 | 46 | 7.7 | 21 | 3.5 | 20 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 2.8 | 20 | 3.3 | 72 | 12.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 70 | 21.3 | 5.7 | 40.3% | 0.0% | 61.8% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 17.6 | 6.0 | 34.1% | 0.0% | 77.2% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.2 |
| AVERAGE ARMENIAN DIVISION 1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 29.4 | 23.2 | 50.4% | 28.0% | 67.3% | 4.3 | 7.6 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 30.9 |
| AVERAGE UBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 40.4% | 35.3% | 70.8% | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LMBPF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 18.3 | 3.8 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA DIVISION I STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 34.0 | 11.5 | 35.9% | 0.0% | 81.3% | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 12.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 149 | 29.8 | 57 | 11.4 | 24-58 | 41.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 17 | 3.4 | 19 | 3.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 17 | 3.4 | 28 | 5.6 | |
| 14 | CAR-11 | 5 | 111 | 22.2 | 33 | 6.6 | 16-45 | 35.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 11 | 2.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 20 | 4.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 2.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 26 | 5.2 | |
| 14 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 143 | 35.8 | 28 | 7.0 | 12-41 | 29.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 6 | 1.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 18 | 4.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 14 | 3.5 | -2 | -0.5 | |
| 15 | CAR-11 | 5 | 132 | 26.4 | 35 | 7.0 | 14-41 | 34.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 10 | 2.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 17 | 3.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 14 | 2.8 | 29 | 5.8 | |
| 21 | CENTB-11 | 4 | 98 | 24.5 | 32 | 8.0 | 13-34 | 38.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 7 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 22 | 5.5 | |
| 21 | FIBA Am.-11 | 4 | 39 | 9.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | |
| 24 | CENTB-11 | 5 | 58 | 11.6 | 15 | 3.0 | 4-20 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 7 | 1.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.4 | |
| AVERAGE Centrobasket STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 18 | 24.9 | 7.3 | 34.6% | 11.1% | 60.5% | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 3.1 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA Caribbean Championship STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 10 | 24.3 | 6.8 | 34.9% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 5.5 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Akeema Richards born?
Akeema Richards was born in Charlotte Amalie (ISV).
When was Akeema Richards born?
Akeema Richards was born on Mar.14, 1991.
How tall is Akeema Richards?
Akeema Richards is 170cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Akeema Richards in the Hall of Fame?
Akeema Richards is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Akeema Richards play?
Guard.
What college did Akeema Richards attend?
Akeema Richards attended Delaware in 2014.
What highschool did Akeema Richards attend?
Akeema Richards attended Western (MD) '2009.
Who is agent of Akeema Richards?
Akeema Richards's agent is Jeanette Samuels.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Akeema Richards baloncesto estadísticas
German: Akeema Richards basketball statistiken
Italian: Akeema Richards pallacanestro statistiche
French: Akeema Richards basketball statistiques
Polish: Akeema Richards koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Akeema Richards basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Akeema Richards баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Akeema Richards バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Akeema Richards 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Akeema Richards 농구 통계
Turkish : Akeema Richards basketbol İstatistik




Delaware
Georgia E.
Lobas
Les Foxes
Lavovi