#55Adrian Uter



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Adrian Uter Basketball Player Photos






Adrian Uter Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (West Asia Super League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al-Muharraq | 3 | 49 | 33 | 11-17 | 0-1 | 11-15 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 36 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al-Muharraq | 3 | 16.3 | 11.0 | 64.7% | 0.0% | 73.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.0 | 83.0 | 13.3% | 3.7 | 19.7 | 18.8% | 5.7 | 36.0 | 15.8% | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 34.0 | 0.9% | 3.7 | 15.7 | 23.6% | 5.0 | 20.0 | 25.0% | 1.7 | 20.3 | 8.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 9.0 | 14.4% | 3.7 | 27.7 | 13.4% | 5.0 | 36.7 | 13.6% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 15.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 27.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 29.4 |
Season: 2023-2024 (West Asia Super League)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Lev Hasharon | ISR-2 | 32 | 1123 | 35.1 | 730 | 22.8 | 253-378 | 66.9% | 66.9% | 12-36 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 188-302 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 98 | 3.1 | 353 | 11.0 | 451 | 14.1 | 87 | 2.7 | 98 | 3.1 | 80 | 2.5 | 57 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | La Charite | ISR-2 | 34 | 1019 | 30.0 | 587 | 17.3 | 205-340 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 177-276 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 94 | 2.8 | 222 | 6.5 | 316 | 9.3 | 43 | 1.3 | 98 | 2.9 | 63 | 1.9 | 50 | 1.5 | 30 | 0.9 | 87 | 2.6 |
| 10-11 | Hapoel TA | ISR-2 | 28 | 795 | 28.4 | 493 | 17.6 | 171-276 | 62.0% | 62.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 142-218 | 65.1% | 65.1% | 79 | 2.8 | 164 | 5.9 | 243 | 8.7 | 29 | 1.0 | 75 | 2.7 | 60 | 2.1 | 33 | 1.2 | 70 | 2.5 | 528 | 18.9 |
| 11-12 | Macc.Rishon | ISR-1 | 32 | 1090 | 34.1 | 424 | 13.3 | 134-259 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 156-255 | 61.2% | 61.2% | 97 | 3.0 | 135 | 4.2 | 232 | 7.3 | 76 | 2.4 | 104 | 3.3 | 46 | 1.4 | 59 | 1.8 | 65 | 2.0 | 621 | 19.4 |
| 12-13 | Macc.Rishon | ISR-1 | 32 | 1053 | 32.9 | 488 | 15.3 | 174-329 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 140-220 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 107 | 3.3 | 194 | 6.1 | 301 | 9.4 | 71 | 2.2 | 104 | 3.3 | 50 | 1.6 | 44 | 1.4 | 73 | 2.3 | 694 | 21.7 |
| 2013 | Caciques | PUR-1 | 14 | 392 | 28.0 | 195 | 13.9 | 67-139 | 48.2% | 48.2% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 61-83 | 73.5% | 73.5% | 46 | 3.3 | 89 | 6.4 | 135 | 9.6 | 28 | 2.0 | 40 | 2.9 | 22 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.8 | 21 | 1.5 | 234 | 16.7 |
| 13-14 | Lenovo Cantu | Eurocup-1 | 16 | 360 | 22.5 | 197 | 12.3 | 66-118 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 62-84 | 73.8% | 73.8% | 45 | 2.8 | 55 | 3.4 | 100 | 6.3 | 20 | 1.3 | 51 | 3.2 | 12 | 0.8 | 10 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.3 | 244 | 15.3 |
| 13-14 | Lenovo Cantu | ITA-1 | 32 | 582 | 18.2 | 266 | 8.3 | 98-173 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 67-98 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 57 | 1.8 | 89 | 2.8 | 146 | 4.6 | 33 | 1.0 | 90 | 2.8 | 25 | 0.8 | 22 | 0.7 | 53 | 1.7 | 299 | 9.3 |
| 2014 | Ponce | PUR-1 | 21 | 294 | 14.0 | 93 | 4.4 | 31-64 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31-44 | 70.5% | 70.5% | 28 | 1.3 | 40 | 1.9 | 68 | 3.2 | 17 | 0.8 | 48 | 2.3 | 8 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.7 | 86 | 4.1 |
| 14-15 | Hapoel Eilat | ISR-1 | 38 | 1130 | 29.7 | 531 | 14.0 | 176-323 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 158-243 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 110 | 2.9 | 190 | 5.0 | 300 | 7.9 | 76 | 2.0 | 115 | 3.0 | 36 | 0.9 | 67 | 1.8 | 74 | 1.9 | 728 | 19.2 |
| 2015 | Ponce | PUR-1 | 11 | 281 | 25.5 | 122 | 11.1 | 50-85 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-43 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 34 | 3.1 | 50 | 4.5 | 84 | 7.6 | 17 | 1.5 | 40 | 3.6 | 15 | 1.4 | 10 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.0 | 139 | 12.6 |
| 15-16 | Monaco | FRA-1 | 40 | 1012 | 25.3 | 467 | 11.7 | 166-291 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 8-23 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 111-160 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 93 | 2.3 | 144 | 3.6 | 237 | 5.9 | 69 | 1.7 | 133 | 3.3 | 31 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.2 | 76 | 1.9 | 547 | 13.7 |
| 16-17 | ASVEL | BCL-1 | 17 | 354 | 20.8 | 146 | 8.6 | 46-103 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 36-57 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 23 | 1.4 | 52 | 3.1 | 75 | 4.4 | 31 | 1.8 | 51 | 3.0 | 10 | 0.6 | 26 | 1.5 | 23 | 1.4 | 124 | 7.3 |
| 16-17 | ASVEL | FRA-1 | 22 | 489 | 22.2 | 204 | 9.3 | 74-143 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 38-65 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 29 | 1.3 | 68 | 3.1 | 97 | 4.4 | 29 | 1.3 | 73 | 3.3 | 24 | 1.1 | 20 | 0.9 | 39 | 1.8 | 205 | 9.3 |
| 18-19 | Ponce | LAM-1 | 3 | 53 | 17.7 | 22 | 7.3 | 10-19 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 6 | 2.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 18 | 6.0 |
| 2019 | Ponce | PUR-1 | 46 | 1189 | 25.8 | 535 | 11.6 | 196-320 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 110-156 | 70.5% | 70.5% | 130 | 2.8 | 239 | 5.2 | 369 | 8.0 | 126 | 2.7 | 139 | 3.0 | 71 | 1.5 | 61 | 1.3 | 58 | 1.3 | 780 | 17.0 |
| 19-20 | Plateros | MEX-2 | 30 | 794 | 26.5 | 324 | 10.8 | 115-206 | 55.8% | 55.8% | 7-18 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 73-105 | 69.5% | 69.5% | 75 | 2.5 | 161 | 5.4 | 236 | 7.9 | 82 | 2.7 | 78 | 2.6 | 18 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.5 | 43 | 1.4 | 461 | 15.4 |
| 19-20 | Goyang Orions | KOR-1 | 18 | 313 | 17.4 | 135 | 7.5 | 55-111 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 19-33 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 39 | 2.2 | 55 | 3.1 | 94 | 5.2 | 27 | 1.5 | 46 | 2.6 | 12 | 0.7 | 15 | 0.8 | 22 | 1.2 | 140 | 7.8 |
| 2020 | Bayamon | PUR-1 | 17 | 370 | 21.8 | 183 | 10.8 | 66-108 | 61.1% | 61.1% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42-56 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 37 | 2.2 | 57 | 3.4 | 94 | 5.5 | 30 | 1.8 | 46 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.5 | 195 | 11.5 |
| 20-21 | H.Galil Elyon | ISR-2 | 19 | 483 | 25.4 | 204 | 10.7 | 74-145 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 50-73 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 33 | 1.7 | 79 | 4.2 | 112 | 5.9 | 48 | 2.5 | 55 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.6 | 33 | 1.7 | 195 | 10.3 |
| 2021 | Bayamon | PUR-1 | 39 | 868 | 22.3 | 428 | 11.0 | 162-275 | 58.9% | 58.9% | 8-28 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 80-111 | 72.1% | 72.1% | 94 | 2.4 | 155 | 4.0 | 249 | 6.4 | 69 | 1.8 | 98 | 2.5 | 20 | 0.5 | 32 | 0.8 | 51 | 1.3 | 491 | 12.6 |
| 2022 | Mets | PUR-1 | 6 | 132 | 22.0 | 57 | 9.5 | 26-42 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 11 | 1.8 | 24 | 4.0 | 35 | 5.8 | 9 | 1.5 | 18 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 69 | 11.5 |
| 23-24 | Al-Muharraq | WASL-1 | 3 | 49 | 16.3 | 33 | 11.0 | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 4 | 1.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 36 | 12.0 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 154 | 22.9 | 10.5 | 57.9% | 29.3% | 70.2% | 2.5 | 4.2 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI NATIONAL LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 113 | 30.3 | 17.8 | 61.7% | 27.9% | 64.1% | 2.7 | 7.2 | 9.9 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 7.2 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 102 | 32.1 | 14.1 | 53.1% | 23.3% | 63.2% | 3.1 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 20.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 62 | 24.2 | 10.8 | 55.3% | 30.4% | 66.2% | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 12.1 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 18.2 | 8.3 | 56.6% | 20.0% | 68.4% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 9.3 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 26.5 | 10.8 | 55.8% | 38.9% | 69.5% | 2.5 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 15.4 |
| AVERAGE SOUTH KOREAN KBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 17.4 | 7.5 | 49.5% | 28.6% | 57.6% | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 20.8 | 8.6 | 44.7% | 33.3% | 63.2% | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 22.5 | 12.3 | 55.9% | 33.3% | 73.8% | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 15.3 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 17.7 | 7.3 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 2.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE WEST ASIA SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 16.3 | 11.0 | 64.7% | 0.0% | 73.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | FIBA Am.-1 | 8 | 140 | 17.5 | 46 | 5.8 | 16-33 | 48.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 14-15 | 93.3% | 13 | 1.6 | 29 | 3.6 | 42 | 5.3 | 6 | 0.8 | 26 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.4 | 43 | 5.4 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA AmeriCup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 48.5% | 0.0% | 93.3% | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 5.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Adrian Uter born?
Adrian Uter was born in Queens, NY.
When was Adrian Uter born?
Adrian Uter was born on Oct.27, 1984.
How tall is Adrian Uter?
Adrian Uter is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Adrian Uter weigh when playing?
Adrian Uter weighed 102kg / 224.4lbs when playing.
Is Adrian Uter in the Hall of Fame?
Adrian Uter is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Adrian Uter drafted?
Adrian Uter was drafted on 2006: Brooklyn Kings (USBL,3rd(22)).
What position did Adrian Uter play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Adrian Uter attend?
Adrian Uter attended Hofstra in 2006.
What highschool did Adrian Uter attend?
Adrian Uter attended Springfield Gardens '2002.
Who is agent of Adrian Uter?
Adrian Uter's agent is Misko Raznatovic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Adrian Uter baloncesto estadísticas
German: Adrian Uter basketball statistiken
Italian: Adrian Uter pallacanestro statistiche
French: Adrian Uter basketball statistiques
Polish: Adrian Uter koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Adrian Uter basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Adrian Uter баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Adrian Uter バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Adrian Uter 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Adrian Uter 농구 통계
Turkish : Adrian Uter basketbol İstatistik




Lev Hasharon
La Charite
Hapoel TA
Macc.Rishon
Caciques
Lenovo Cantu
Ponce
Hapoel Eilat
Monaco
ASVEL
Plateros
Goyang Orions
Bayamon
H.Galil Elyon
Mets