#15AJ West



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
AJ West Basketball Player Photos




AJ West Statistics
Season: 2025 (India-INBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gujarat S. | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gujarat S. | 2 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 3.5 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.5 | 75.8 | 3.3% | 0.5 | 39.0 | 2.6% | 3.0 | 89.0 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 16.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 50.5 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 24.0 | 12.5% | 3.0 | 41.5 | 14.4% | 1.0 | 15.0 | 6.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.5 | 17.3 | 20.2% | 6.0 | 28.0 | 21.4% | 9.5 | 45.3 | 21.0% | 0.0 | 3.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 10.8 | 18.5 | 29.2 | 3.1 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 15.4 |
Season: 2025 (India-INBL)
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Nevada | NCAA1 | 21 | 523 | 24.9 | 142 | 6.8 | 54-102 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34-71 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 72 | 3.4 | 68 | 3.2 | 140 | 6.7 | 4 | 0.2 | 59 | 2.8 | 48 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 172 | 8.2 |
| 14-15 | Nevada | NCAA1 | 29 | 838 | 28.9 | 348 | 12.0 | 118-240 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 112-172 | 65.1% | 65.1% | 168 | 5.8 | 148 | 5.1 | 316 | 10.9 | 17 | 0.6 | 81 | 2.8 | 73 | 2.5 | 15 | 0.5 | 68 | 2.3 | 438 | 15.1 |
| 15-16 | BC Peja | BIBL-1 | 1 | 13 | 13.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 15-16 | BC Peja | KOS-1 | 1 | 17 | 17.0 | 28 | 28.0 | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 10.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 13 | 13.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 33 | 33.0 |
| 15-16 | Nevada | NCAA1 | 9 | 196 | 21.8 | 85 | 9.4 | 29-61 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-33 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 32 | 3.6 | 29 | 3.2 | 61 | 6.8 | 6 | 0.7 | 16 | 1.8 | 16 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.8 | 19 | 2.1 | 102 | 11.3 |
| 16-17 | Siauliai | FEL-1 | 6 | 119 | 19.8 | 54 | 9.0 | 19-37 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 17 | 2.8 | 21 | 3.5 | 38 | 6.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 16 | 2.7 | 7 | 1.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 65 | 10.8 |
| 16-17 | Al Sadd | QAT-1 | 15 | 522 | 34.8 | 305 | 20.3 | 120-210 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65-109 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 120 | 8.0 | 82 | 5.5 | 202 | 13.5 | 34 | 2.3 | 44 | 2.9 | 24 | 1.6 | 16 | 1.1 | 57 | 3.8 | 432 | 28.8 |
| 16-17 | Siauliai | LTU-1 | 12 | 202 | 16.8 | 84 | 7.0 | 29-61 | 47.5% | 47.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26-38 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 34 | 2.8 | 23 | 1.9 | 57 | 4.8 | 6 | 0.5 | 30 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.6 | 78 | 6.5 |
| 17-18 | Bigua | URU-1 | 7 | 192 | 27.4 | 102 | 14.6 | 35-65 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32-53 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 46 | 6.6 | 32 | 4.6 | 78 | 11.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 23 | 3.3 | 11 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.4 | 14 | 2.0 | 142 | 20.3 |
| 17-18 | Dragons | ASEAN-1 | 10 | 308 | 30.8 | 162 | 16.2 | 63-125 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 30-57 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 89 | 8.9 | 45 | 4.5 | 134 | 13.4 | 18 | 1.8 | 32 | 3.2 | 23 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 30 | 3.0 | 196 | 19.6 |
| 2018 | Real Esteli | NIC-1 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 98 | 19.6 | 27-59 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44-59 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 40 | 8.0 | 34 | 6.8 | 74 | 14.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 13 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 149 | 29.8 |
| 2018 | Guaymas | MEX-1 | 33 | 903 | 27.4 | 591 | 17.9 | 203-397 | 51.1% | 51.1% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 167-249 | 67.1% | 67.1% | 164 | 5.0 | 161 | 4.9 | 325 | 9.8 | 35 | 1.1 | 88 | 2.7 | 40 | 1.2 | 20 | 0.6 | 92 | 2.8 | 577 | 17.5 |
| 18-19 | Nishinomiya S. | JPN-2 | 6 | 161 | 26.8 | 86 | 14.3 | 32-74 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-38 | 57.9% | 57.9% | 32 | 5.3 | 34 | 5.7 | 66 | 11.0 | 6 | 1.0 | 25 | 4.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.3 | 22 | 3.7 | 87 | 14.5 |
| 2019 | Tijuana | MEX-1 | 15 | 378 | 25.2 | 215 | 14.3 | 84-169 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47-74 | 63.5% | 63.5% | 63 | 4.2 | 37 | 2.5 | 100 | 6.7 | 21 | 1.4 | 48 | 3.2 | 24 | 1.6 | 11 | 0.7 | 36 | 2.4 | 183 | 12.2 |
| 2023 | Satria Muda | IDN-1 | 10 | 167 | 16.7 | 82 | 8.2 | 31-68 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20-46 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 53 | 5.3 | 54 | 5.4 | 107 | 10.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 27 | 2.7 | 27 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.8 | 152 | 15.2 |
| 2024 | Culiacan | MEX-1 | 5 | 91 | 18.2 | 42 | 8.4 | 17-36 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 12 | 2.4 | 17 | 3.4 | 29 | 5.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 37 | 7.4 |
| 2025 | Gujarat S. | IND-1 | 2 | 26 | 13.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 3.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 19 | 9.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 10 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 59 | 26.4 | 9.7 | 49.9% | 0.0% | 62.7% | 4.6 | 4.2 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 12.1 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN CIBACOPA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 25.9 | 16.0 | 50.5% | 50.0% | 65.1% | 4.5 | 4.1 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 15.0 |
| AVERAGE QATARI QBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 34.8 | 20.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 59.6% | 8.0 | 5.5 | 13.5 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 28.8 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 16.8 | 7.0 | 47.5% | 0.0% | 68.4% | 2.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 6.5 |
| AVERAGE INDONESIAN IBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 16.7 | 8.2 | 45.6% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 5.3 | 5.4 | 10.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 15.2 |
| AVERAGE ASEAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 30.8 | 16.2 | 50.4% | 40.0% | 52.6% | 8.9 | 4.5 | 13.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 19.6 |
| AVERAGE URUGUAYAN LUB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 27.4 | 14.6 | 53.8% | 0.0% | 60.4% | 6.6 | 4.6 | 11.1 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 20.3 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 26.8 | 14.3 | 43.2% | 0.0% | 57.9% | 5.3 | 5.7 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 19.8 | 9.0 | 51.4% | 0.0% | 84.2% | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE NICARAGUAN LSB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 0.0 | 19.6 | 45.8% | 0.0% | 74.6% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 29.8 |
| AVERAGE INDIAN INBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 3.5 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE KOSOVAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 17.0 | 28.0 | 76.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 10.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.0 |
| AVERAGE BALKAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was AJ West born?
AJ West was born in Brooklyn, NY.
When was AJ West born?
AJ West was born on Nov.6, 1991.
How tall is AJ West?
AJ West is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did AJ West weigh when playing?
AJ West weighed 107kg / 235.4lbs when playing.
Is AJ West in the Hall of Fame?
AJ West is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did AJ West play?
Center.
What college did AJ West attend?
AJ West attended Nevada in 2016.
What highschool did AJ West attend?
AJ West attended Create Charter '2012.
Who is agent of AJ West?
AJ West's agent is Ian Rubel.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: AJ West baloncesto estadísticas
German: AJ West basketball statistiken
Italian: AJ West pallacanestro statistiche
French: AJ West basketball statistiques
Polish: AJ West koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : AJ West basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : AJ West баскетбол статистика
Japanese : AJ West バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : AJ West 篮球 统计数据
Korean : AJ West 농구 통계
Turkish : AJ West basketbol İstatistik




Nevada
BC Peja
Siauliai
Al Sadd
Bigua
Dragons
Real Esteli
Guaymas
Nishinomiya S.
Tijuana
Satria Muda
Culiacan