Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

INDEPENDIENTE DE OLIVA  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)  
Add Facebook
Add Website
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Website URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Games
 Last Games:
 Nov.3:  Amancay LR 116 - 85
 Nov.19:  Jahal SJ 102 - 73
 Next Games:
 Nov.24:    9 de Julio Last 5 Gms
 Dec.1:    Amancay LR Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Staff
 Head Coach: Martin Gonzalez (17-18)  
TFB Standings
North - Cuyo
 1. M.Junin 7-1 
 2. Independ. Oliva 4-2 
 3. 9 de Julio 4-2 
 4. Ferro Carrill O. 3-2 
 5. Amancay LR 2-4 
 6. San Martin LR 1-5 
 7. Jahal SJ 0-6 
North - Mesopotamia
 1. Penarol 6-1 
 2. Saladas 6-1 
 3. Regatas U. 5-2 
 4. San Martin CC 4-3 
 5. C.Entrerriano 3-2 
 6. Capuchinos 3-3 
 7. Ferrocarril C. 3-3 
 8. Gualeguay 3-9 
 9. Atletico Tala 2-3 
 10. Olimpia P. 1-3 
 11. Union Goya 0-5 
North - Noa
 1. Tucuman BB 8-0 
 2. El Tribuno 4-3 
 3. Alberdi 4-3 
 4. N.Avellaneda 4-4 
 5. Ciudadela 3-4 
 6. Union Oran 1-4 
 7. Hindu Club 1-7 
 8. Gorriti de Jujuy 0-0 
North - Santa Fe
 1. Atalaya Rosario 7-4 
 2. Atletico Tostado 4-3 
 3. Olimpico Ceres 4-3 
 4. H.San Javier 4-3 
 5. Santa Paula 4-4 
 6. SP Las Parejas 3-3 
 7. Suardi 3-4 
 8. Union Sunch. 1-6 
South - Buenos Aires
 1. Chivilcoy Racing 6-1 
 2. Belgrano SN 5-1 
 3. Zarate Indep. 4-3 
 4. Sportivo E. 4-3 
 5. Argentino PRG 3-4 
 6. Atletico Pilar 3-5 
 7. Presidente D. 2-4 
 8. U.Mar del Plata 1-3 
 9. Sarmiento 0-6 
South - Capital Federal
 1. Union Vecinal 6-1 
 2. Lanus 5-1 
 3. RC Avellaneda 4-2 
 4. Caza y Pesca 4-3 
 5. Estudiantil 4-3 
 6. River Plate 3-3 
 7. P.Echague 3-4 
 8. Jose Hernandez 2-3 
 9. Estudiantes LP 2-4 
 10. Los Indios 2-4 
 11. Burzaco F.C. 1-4 
 12. H.San Justo 1-5 
South - Patagonia
 1. Villa Mitre BB 7-1 
 2. Ferrocarril P. 5-2 
 3. Perfora 5-2 
 4. Sol de Mayo 4-2 
 5. Cipoletti 4-4 
 6. Independ.N. 3-4 
 7. Cinco Saltos 2-4 
 8. Jorge Newbery 2-4 
 9. All Boys SR 2-5 
 10. Villa Congreso 1-6 
 11. Centro Espanol 0-0 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.