Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Facundo Iatzky
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

I.C.D. PEDRO ECHAGUE CAPITAL FEDERAL  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Sebastian Acosta Sebastian
Acosta
(188-SG-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Sebastian Alvarez (188-27)
Diego Prego Diego
Prego
(198-F-39)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Francisco Blasco ()
Leonel Rodriguez Leonel
Rodriguez
(200-C-23)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Emanuel Sayal (208-25)
Juan Sartorelli Juan
Sartorelli
(193-PG-33)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Galo Terrera ()
Lautaro Cisterna Lautaro
Cisterna
(180-PG-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Diego Eiguren (183-35)

Team Home Court
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Nov.27:  River Plate 81 - 65
 Dec.2:  H.San Justo 64 - 83
 Next Games:
 Dec.9:    Estudiantes . Last 5 Gms
 Dec.16:    RC Avellaneda Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
Portela 836 - Capital Federal 1406
Phone: (011) 46370843, Fax: (011) 46370843
City: Buenos Aires
TFB Standings
Bonaerense
 1. Villa Mitre BB 7-3 
 2. Chivilcoy Racing 6-2 
 3. Belgrano SN 6-2 
 4. Sportivo E. 4-3 
 5. Sarmiento 4-4 
 6. Argentino PRG 2-6 
 7. Atletico Pilar 2-6 
 8. U.Mar del Plata 2-8 
Centro
 1. Deportivo Norte A. 8-1 
 2. Union Sunch. 7-3 
 3. Atletico Tostado 7-3 
 4. Ameghino 6-3 
 5. Independ. Oliva 4-6 
 6. Olimpico Ceres 3-5 
 7. H.San Javier 2-2 
 8. San Justino 2-6 
 9. Central SJ 2-6 
Mesopotamia
 1. C.Entrerriano 6-2 
 2. Gualeguay 6-2 
 3. Union Goya 5-4 
 4. Penarol 4-4 
 5. Regatas U. 4-5 
 6. Atletico Tala 4-5 
 7. Saladas 3-4 
 8. Ferrocarril C. 3-6 
 9. Capuchinos 2-5 
Metropolitana
 1. H.San Justo 8-6 
 2. River Plate 7-2 
 3. Ramos Mejia 7-3 
 4. P.Echague 7-3 
 5. Union Vecinal 7-3 
 6. RC Avellaneda 5-4 
 7. Lanus 2-5 
 8. Estudiantil 2-7 
 9. Villa Mitre CF 2-8 
 10. Estudiantes LP 1-9 
Noa
 1. Talleres TV 8-0 
 2. Amancay LR 5-2 
 3. San Martin LR 5-2 
 4. N.Avellaneda Tuc. 4-4 
 5. Olimpia Catam. 2-6 
 6. Union Oran 1-5 
 7. Hindu BBC 1-7 
 8. Rio Grande 0-0 
Oeste
 1. Rivadavia M. 8-2 
 2. C.Espanol P. 6-2 
 3. Perfora 6-2 
 4. M.Junin 4-7 
 5. Independ.N. 1-6 
 6. Anzorena 1-10 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.