Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

I.C.D. PEDRO ECHAGUE CAPITAL FEDERAL  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Reserve
Ezequiel Manzanarez #7 Ezequiel
Manzanarez
(192-G/F-27)  
15.0p 2.6r 2.4a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Ezequiel Manzanares (197-27)
Matias Fernandez #15 Matias
Fernandez
(203-F-29)  
11.3p 8.6r 1.5a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Adriel Acosta (193-21, 4.7p 3.5r 1.0a)
German Fernandez #9 German
Fernandez
(200-PF-26)  
14.8p 8.8r
 Profile
 Reserve:
Diego Prego (198-40, 7.6p 3.9r 1.6a)
Juan Perez #10 Juan
Perez
(195-G-25)  
8.0p 3.5r 1.0a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Agustin Bavasso (188-21, 2.1p 1.8r 1.3a)
Lautaro Cisterna #5 Lautaro
Cisterna
(178-PG-23)  
8.1p 4.1r 3.2a
 Profile
 Reserve:
Gaston Gancedo (188-17, 2.6p 1.4r)

Team Home Court
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Dec.15:  Caza y Pesca 80 - 81
 Dec.20:  Estudiantil 56 - 66
 Next Games:
 Jan.26:    Union Vecinal Last 5 Gms
 Feb.2:    Burzaco F.C. Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
Portela 836 - Capital Federal 1406
Phone: (011) 46370843, Fax: (011) 46370843
City: Buenos Aires
TFB Standings
North - Cuyo
 1. M.Junin 8-4 
 2. Ferro Carrill O. 7-3 
 3. 9 de Julio 7-5 
 4. Independ. Oliva 5-3 
 5. San Martin LR 4-6 
 6. Jahal SJ 3-6 
 7. Amancay LR 2-9 
North - Mesopotamia
 1. Saladas 9-3 
 2. Penarol 9-4 
 3. Regatas U. 8-4 
 4. Atletico Tala 7-4 
 5. C.Entrerriano 7-4 
 6. Ferrocarril C. 7-5 
 7. San Martin CC 6-6 
 8. Capuchinos 6-7 
 9. Gualeguay 4-12 
 10. Union Goya 2-9 
 11. Olimpia P. 1-8 
North - Noa
 1. Tucuman BB 12-0 
 2. El Tribuno 7-4 
 3. N.Avellaneda 7-5 
 4. Alberdi 6-5 
 5. Ciudadela 4-8 
 6. Union Oran 3-7 
 7. Hindu Club 2-12 
North - Santa Fe
 1. Atalaya Rosario 10-5 
 2. Olimpico Ceres 9-3 
 3. Atletico Tostado 7-5 
 4. Santa Paula 7-5 
 5. H.San Javier 6-6 
 6. Suardi 5-7 
 7. SP Las Parejas 4-7 
 8. Union Sunch. 1-11 
South - Buenos Aires
 1. Chivilcoy Racing 11-1 
 2. Belgrano SN 9-3 
 3. Zarate Indep. 8-5 
 4. Sportivo E. 8-5 
 5. Atletico Pilar 6-7 
 6. Argentino PRG 4-7 
 7. Presidente D. 4-8 
 8. Sarmiento 2-10 
 9. U.Mar del Plata 1-9 
South - Capital Federal
 1. Union Vecinal 10-1 
 2. RC Avellaneda 10-2 
 3. Lanus 9-2 
 4. River Plate 7-4 
 5. Estudiantil 7-5 
 6. Caza y Pesca 6-6 
 7. Los Indios 6-6 
 8. P.Echague 5-7 
 9. Jose Hernandez 3-8 
 10. Estudiantes LP 3-9 
 11. H.San Justo 2-9 
 12. Burzaco F.C. 1-9 
South - Patagonia
 1. Villa Mitre BB 12-1 
 2. Ferrocarril P. 9-3 
 3. Perfora 9-3 
 4. Independ.N. 6-6 
 5. Cipoletti 5-6 
 6. Sol de Mayo 5-7 
 7. Cinco Saltos 4-6 
 8. All Boys SR 3-9 
 9. Villa Congreso 2-7 
 10. Jorge Newbery 2-8 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2018 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.