View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

I.C.D. PEDRO ECHAGUE CAPITAL FEDERAL basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Lucas Argento Lucas
Argento
#10
(189-G-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Tomas Rossi (202-20)
Daniel Kot Daniel
Kot
#5
(192-F/G-23)  
    
Leandro Heffes Leandro
Heffes
#8
(-F-32)  
    
Diego Eiguren Diego
Eiguren
#4
(183-PG-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Jonathan Laino (182-25)
Nicolas Pacciotti Nicolas
Pacciotti
#9
(175-PG-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Lautaro Gancedo (178-21)

Team Home Court
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Apr.24:  Temperley 83 - 80
 Apr.27:  Temperley 63 - 72
Full Schedule
Coaching/Managing Staff
Assistant: Andres Garcia  
Address
Portela 836 - Capital Federal 1406
Phone: (011) 46370843, Fax: (011) 46370843
City: Buenos Aires
TFB Standings
Cuyo
 1. Deportivo Riv 26-4 
 2. San Martin LR 18-12 
 3. Ameghino 17-13 
 4. Atenas MNDZ 13-17 
 5. Anzorena 12-18 
 6. Junin de Mendoza 11-19 
 7. Facundo 8-22 
Litoral
 1. Sportivo LP 21-9 
 2. C.Entrerriano 21-9 
 3. San Justino 18-12 
 4. Atletico Tala 18-12 
 5. Regatas Con. 18-12 
 6. Union Sunch. 15-15 
 7. Ferrocarril C. 12-18 
 8. Central SJ 10-20 
 9. Penarol 9-21 
 10. Capuchinos 8-22 
Mesopotamia
 1. Olimpico Ceres 24-6 
 2. Union Goya 20-10 
 3. Villa San Martin 18-12 
 4. Atletico Tostado 17-13 
 5. Reconquista 13-17 
 6. Saladas 13-17 
 7. Santa Rosa 0-30 
Metropolitana
 1. Temperley 21-9 
 2. Belgrano SN 20-10 
 3. Huracan SJ 19-11 
 4. Estudiantes LP 18-12 
 5. Union Vecinal 16-14 
 6. Estudiantil 15-15 
 7. P.Echague 14-16 
 8. River Plate 13-17 
 9. Villa Mitre CF 13-17 
 10. Jose Hernandez 8-22 
 11. Atletico Pilar 8-22 
NorOeste
 1. Tucuman BB 25-5 
 2. Mitre Tuc. 21-9 
 3. Talleres TV 18-12 
 4. N.Avellaneda 17-13 
 5. Union Oran 11-19 
 6. Olimpia Catam. 8-22 
 7. Rio Grande 5-25 
Sur-Bonaerense
 1. Sarmiento 19-11 
 2. Bahiense 19-11 
 3. San Martin J. 18-12 
 4. Villa Mitre BB 17-13 
 5. Argentino PRG 16-14 
 6. Perfora 15-15 
 7. Independ.N. 13-17 
 8. SL Chivilcoy 3-27 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2016 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.