Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

SPORTIVO ATLETICO CLUB LAS PAREJAS  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)        
Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Starting Five
Manuel Olocco #9 Manuel
Olocco
(198-PF-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Angelo Carachani (190-21)
Mauro Negri #15 Mauro
Negri
(200-C-36)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
A Meinero (198-21)
Dominique McKoy #15 Dominique
McKoy
(203-F-24)  
    
Angelo Carlachiani #4 Angelo
Carlachiani
(192-F-21)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Agustin Pautasso (192-20)
Augusto Rossi #8 Augusto
Rossi
(192-G-29)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Mauro Tarrago (181-22)
Games
 Last Games:
 Oct.27:  Atletico Tos. 77 - 81
 Oct.29:  Olimpico Cer. 72 - 103
Full Schedule
Staff
Assistant: Agustin Pujol (14-17)  
Address
Phone: 03471 471858/472588
City: Las Parejas
TFB Standings
North - Cuyo
 1. M.Junin 4-1 
 2. Ferro Carrill O. 3-0 
 3. Independ. Oliva 3-2 
 4. 9 de Julio 2-1 
 5. Amancay LR 1-3 
 6. Jahal SJ 0-3 
 7. San Martin LR 0-4 
North - Mesopotamia
 1. Saladas 4-0 
 2. C.Entrerriano 3-1 
 3. Penarol 3-1 
 4. Regatas U. 3-1 
 5. Ferrocarril C. 2-2 
 6. San Martin CC 2-2 
 7. Atletico Tala 1-0 
 8. Capuchinos 1-2 
 9. Gualeguay 1-6 
 10. Olimpia P. 0-1 
 11. Union Goya 0-3 
North - Noa
 1. Tucuman BB 5-0 
 2. El Tribuno 3-1 
 3. Ciudadela 2-2 
 4. Union Oran 1-1 
 5. N.Avellaneda 1-2 
 6. Alberdi 1-3 
 7. Hindu Club 1-5 
 8. Gorriti de Jujuy 0-0 
North - Santa Fe
 1. Atalaya Rosario 5-1 
 2. Santa Paula 2-1 
 3. Olimpico Ceres 2-2 
 4. Atletico Tostado 2-2 
 5. Suardi 2-2 
 6. H.San Javier 1-2 
 7. SP Las Parejas 1-3 
 8. Union Sunch. 1-3 
South - Buenos Aires
 1. Chivilcoy Racing 4-1 
 2. Belgrano SN 3-0 
 3. Zarate Indep. 3-1 
 4. Presidente D. 2-2 
 5. Sportivo E. 2-3 
 6. Argentino PRG 2-3 
 7. Atletico Pilar 2-5 
 8. U.Mar del Plata 0-1 
 9. Sarmiento 0-4 
South - Capital Federal
 1. Union Vecinal 5-0 
 2. Lanus 3-1 
 3. RC Avellaneda 3-1 
 4. Caza y Pesca 3-2 
 5. Los Indios 2-2 
 6. Estudiantes LP 2-3 
 7. Estudiantil 2-3 
 8. P.Echague 2-3 
 9. Jose Hernandez 1-2 
 10. Burzaco F.C. 1-3 
 11. River Plate 1-3 
 12. H.San Justo 1-3 
South - Patagonia
 1. Ferrocarril P. 4-1 
 2. Perfora 4-1 
 3. Villa Mitre BB 3-1 
 4. Sol de Mayo 2-1 
 5. Jorge Newbery 2-2 
 6. Cipoletti 2-2 
 7. Independ.N. 2-2 
 8. All Boys SR 1-2 
 9. Centro Espanol 0-0 
 10. Cinco Saltos 0-3 
 11. Villa Congreso 0-4 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.