Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Facundo Iatzky
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

I.C.D. PEDRO ECHAGUE CAPITAL FEDERAL  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)  
Add Facebook
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
  Widgets   
Starting Five
Reserve
Sebastian Acosta Sebastian
Acosta
(188-SG-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Sebastian Alvarez (188-27)
Diego Prego Diego
Prego
(198-F-39)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Francisco Blasco ()
Leonel Rodriguez Leonel
Rodriguez
(200-C-23)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Emanuel Sayal (208-25)
Juan Sartorelli Juan
Sartorelli
(193-PG-34)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Galo Terrera ()
Lautaro Cisterna Lautaro
Cisterna
(180-PG-22)  
    
 Profile
 Reserve:
Diego Eiguren (183-35)

Team Home Court
Team Colors:
Blue
Yellow
White
Games
 Last Games:
 Dec.16:  RC Avellaneda 83 - 58
 Dec.21:  Ramos Mejia 65 - 73
 Next Games:
 Jan.27:    Union Vecinal Last 5 Gms
 Jan.29:    Estudiantes . Last 5 Gms
Full Schedule
Address
Portela 836 - Capital Federal 1406
Phone: (011) 46370843, Fax: (011) 46370843
City: Buenos Aires
TFB Standings
Bonaerense
 1. Chivilcoy Racing 8-3 
 2. Belgrano SN 8-3 
 3. Villa Mitre BB 8-5 
 4. Sarmiento 6-5 
 5. Sportivo E. 5-5 
 6. Argentino PRG 4-7 
 7. Atletico Pilar 3-8 
 8. U.Mar del Plata 2-10 
Centro
 1. Deportivo Norte A. 10-1 
 2. Ameghino 9-3 
 3. Union Sunch. 9-4 
 4. Atletico Tostado 8-4 
 5. Central SJ 5-7 
 6. Independ. Oliva 5-9 
 7. Olimpico Ceres 4-8 
 8. H.San Javier 4-9 
 9. San Justino 3-9 
Mesopotamia
 1. Gualeguay 9-3 
 2. C.Entrerriano 8-4 
 3. Atletico Tala 6-6 
 4. Penarol 6-6 
 5. Union Goya 6-6 
 6. Regatas U. 5-7 
 7. Ferrocarril C. 5-7 
 8. Saladas 5-8 
 9. Capuchinos 4-7 
Metropolitana
 1. River Plate 10-3 
 2. H.San Justo 10-3 
 3. P.Echague 9-4 
 4. Ramos Mejia 9-4 
 5. Union Vecinal 8-5 
 6. RC Avellaneda 7-6 
 7. Lanus 5-7 
 8. Estudiantil 3-10 
 9. Villa Mitre CF 3-10 
 10. Estudiantes LP 1-12 
Noa
 1. Talleres TV 13-0 
 2. San Martin LR 9-3 
 3. Amancay LR 8-5 
 4. N.Avellaneda Tuc. 7-6 
 5. Olimpia Catam. 6-7 
 6. Union Oran 5-8 
 7. Hindu BBC 4-9 
 8. Rio Grande 0-14 
Oeste
 1. Perfora 10-2 
 2. C.Espanol P. 9-3 
 3. Rivadavia M. 9-4 
 4. M.Junin 5-9 
 5. Independ.N. 3-8 
 6. Anzorena 1-13 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2017 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.