Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:  Facebook  Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Men Women
Argentina Internationally
Authors:
 
Ivan Milenkovic

Twitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.

ALL BOYS SANTA ROSA DE LA PAMPA  basketball team

(Argentina-TFB)   
Add Facebook
Add Website
Add Twitter
Facebook URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Website URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
Email:
 Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Juniors  
  Home  
  Roster  
  Games  
  Stats  
  ExPlayers  
  History  
  News/Social  
  Compare  
Games
 Last Games:
 Dec.8:  Jorge Newbery 88 - 79
 Dec.20:  Cinco Saltos 62 - 63
Full Schedule
Address
Telefono: 02954 454359
City: Santa Rosa
TFB Standings
North - Cuyo
 1. M.Junin 8-4 
 2. Ferro Carrill O. 7-3 
 3. 9 de Julio 7-5 
 4. Independ. Oliva 5-3 
 5. San Martin LR 4-6 
 6. Jahal SJ 3-6 
 7. Amancay LR 2-9 
North - Mesopotamia
 1. Saladas 9-3 
 2. Penarol 9-4 
 3. Regatas U. 8-4 
 4. Atletico Tala 7-4 
 5. C.Entrerriano 7-4 
 6. Ferrocarril C. 7-5 
 7. San Martin CC 6-6 
 8. Capuchinos 6-7 
 9. Gualeguay 4-12 
 10. Union Goya 2-9 
 11. Olimpia P. 1-8 
North - Noa
 1. Tucuman BB 12-0 
 2. El Tribuno 7-4 
 3. N.Avellaneda 7-5 
 4. Alberdi 6-5 
 5. Ciudadela 4-8 
 6. Union Oran 3-7 
 7. Hindu Club 2-12 
North - Santa Fe
 1. Atalaya Rosario 10-5 
 2. Olimpico Ceres 9-3 
 3. Atletico Tostado 7-5 
 4. Santa Paula 7-5 
 5. H.San Javier 6-6 
 6. Suardi 5-7 
 7. SP Las Parejas 4-7 
 8. Union Sunch. 1-11 
South - Buenos Aires
 1. Chivilcoy Racing 11-1 
 2. Belgrano SN 9-3 
 3. Zarate Indep. 8-5 
 4. Sportivo E. 8-5 
 5. Atletico Pilar 6-7 
 6. Argentino PRG 4-7 
 7. Presidente D. 4-8 
 8. Sarmiento 2-10 
 9. U.Mar del Plata 1-9 
South - Capital Federal
 1. Union Vecinal 10-1 
 2. RC Avellaneda 10-2 
 3. Lanus 9-2 
 4. River Plate 7-4 
 5. Estudiantil 7-5 
 6. Caza y Pesca 6-6 
 7. Los Indios 6-6 
 8. P.Echague 5-7 
 9. Jose Hernandez 3-8 
 10. Estudiantes LP 3-9 
 11. H.San Justo 2-9 
 12. Burzaco F.C. 1-9 
South - Patagonia
 1. Villa Mitre BB 12-1 
 2. Ferrocarril P. 9-3 
 3. Perfora 9-3 
 4. Independ.N. 6-6 
 5. Cipoletti 5-6 
 6. Sol de Mayo 5-7 
 7. Cinco Saltos 4-6 
 8. All Boys SR 3-9 
 9. Villa Congreso 2-7 
 10. Jorge Newbery 2-8 
Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2018 Eurobasket Inc. Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.